Gemeinde Gangelt
Im Herzen Europas zwischen Maas und Rhein

Mandatsträger

Name Sortieren: nach Name absteigend Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft Sortieren: nach Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft absteigend 
Bernd Hülsbusch 
Torsten Hüsing 
Heinrich AretzCDU
Peter BeumersCDU
Frank BienwaldCDU
Ulrike BomannsCDU
Dr. Heiner BreickmannCDU
Günter ClaßenCDU
Günther DammersCDU
Vera DammersCDU
Gabriele DrießenCDU
Jakob DrießenCDU
Heinz EidamsCDU
Stefan ErkensCDU
Wolfgang ErkensCDU
Hermann-Josef FeiterCDU
Jens FleischerCDU
Guido GillissenCDU
Jürgen HagenCDU
Horst HelbigCDU
Johannes HermannsCDU
Harry HimpelCDU
Leo HorrichsCDU
Ludwig KaprotCDU
Ralf KaprotCDU
Holger KehmerCDU
Richard KehmerCDU
Josef KreitenCDU
Uwe KrögerCDU
Jens KuypersCDU
Gottfried LaumenCDU
Heinz LaumenCDU
Josef MeertensCDU
Werner MertensCDU
Karl-Heinz MilthalerCDU
Franz MollsCDU
Sebastian MühlenbergCDU
Dagmar OhlenforstCDU
Hans OhlenforstCDU
Schulleiter Franz OschmannCDU
Stefan PalloksCDU
Hans-Peter PaulzenCDU
Hermann-Josef PetersCDU
Hans Dieter PlitzkeCDU
Ralf PlumCDU
Jürgen RemarqueCDU
Hans-Willi RitterbexCDU
Anton RulandsCDU
Norbert RulandsCDU
Josef RüttenCDU
Heinz SchmitzCDU
Michael SchröderCDU
Gerhard SchützCDU
Wolfgang SchwerCDU
Franz-Josef StevensCDU
Brigitte TellersCDU
Oliver ThelenCDU
Bürgermeister Bernhard TholenCDU
Hans-Peter TholenCDU
Leo VaßenCDU
Wilfried WelterCDU
Gerda ZillgensCDU
Heike DahlmannsFDP
Horst FrankFDP
Franz-Josef GerardsFDP
Willi GerrardsFDP
Dieter GörtzFDP
Ingrid HeimFDP
Lian HunoldFDP
Helmut JansenFDP
José LuxenburgFDP
Mohammad Nawaz NajiFDP
Rudi RuzickaFDP
Heinz-Josef SchürgersFDP
Rene StegemannFDP
Robert TholenFDP
Josef BackhausFW-Gangelt
Marion BöhmFW-Gangelt
Ludwig DohmenFW-Gangelt
Michael DohmenFW-Gangelt
Frank DonkersGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Elke GerrardsGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Dieter GörtzGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Nuran JörissenGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Rolf MarohnGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Hans-Günter Heinenparteilos
Michael FaßbenderSPD
Cornelius FormenSPD
Sarah FormenSPD
Tobias FormenSPD
Klaus GeltatSPD
Dietrich GründlerSPD
Sven HagenSPD
Karl-Heinz HinzSPD
Hilde KehmerSPD
Jörg KrauseSPD
Thomas KringsSPD
Ralf MaaßenSPD
Rainer ManselSPD
Christian OttoSPD
Freya OttoSPD
Achim PhilippenSPD
Andrea RehSPD
Karsten RehSPD
Karsten RehSPD
Hans RitterbexSPD
Iris ScheufenSPD
Patrick ScheufenSPD
Annelie SpaetgensSPD
Hubert TholenSPD
Franz van den EyndenSPD
Ralf AretzUB-Gangelt
Daniel ArthegoUB-Gangelt
Christian BöhmUB-Gangelt
Yannick DietelUB-Gangelt
Helga HeinenUB-Gangelt
Heinz HubenUB-Gangelt
Dieter KringsUB-Gangelt
Gerhard LöderUB-Gangelt
Heinz NießenUB-Gangelt
Karl-Rudolf RheimannUB-Gangelt
Heinz-Josef SchlicherUB-Gangelt
Roger SchröderUB-Gangelt
Leo SchrotenUB-Gangelt