Gemeinde Gangelt
Im Herzen Europas zwischen Maas und Rhein

Mandatsträger

Name Sortieren: nach Name absteigend Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft Sortieren: nach Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft aufsteigend 
Daniel ArthegoUB-Gangelt
Peter BeumersCDU
Christian BöhmUB-Gangelt
Marion BöhmFW-Gangelt
Dr. Heiner BreickmannCDU
Heike DahlmannsFDP
Günther DammersCDU
Vera DammersCDU
Yannick DietelUB-Gangelt
Ludwig DohmenFW-Gangelt
Michael DohmenFW-Gangelt
Jakob DrießenCDU
Stefan ErkensCDU
Wolfgang ErkensCDU
Hermann-Josef FeiterCDU
Jens FleischerCDU
Cornelius FormenSPD
Tobias FormenSPD
Horst FrankFDP
Elke GerrardsGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Willi GerrardsFDP
Guido GillissenCDU
Jürgen HagenCDU
Sven HagenSPD
Ingrid HeimFDP
Hans-Günter Heinenparteilos
Helga HeinenUB-Gangelt
Johannes HermannsCDU
Harry HimpelCDU
Karl-Heinz HinzSPD
Leo HorrichsCDU
Bernd Hülsbusch 
Ralf KaprotCDU
Holger KehmerCDU
Jörg KrauseSPD
Dieter KringsUB-Gangelt
Thomas KringsSPD
Uwe KrögerCDU
Jens KuypersCDU
Ralf MaaßenSPD
Rainer ManselSPD
Rolf MarohnGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Karl-Heinz MilthalerCDU
Franz MollsCDU
Sebastian MühlenbergCDU
Heinz NießenUB-Gangelt
Dagmar OhlenforstCDU
Hans OhlenforstCDU
Schulleiter Franz OschmannCDU
Christian OttoSPD
Freya OttoSPD
Stefan PalloksCDU
Hermann-Josef PetersCDU
Achim PhilippenSPD
Andrea RehSPD
Jürgen RemarqueCDU
Karl-Rudolf RheimannUB-Gangelt
Hans RitterbexSPD
Hans-Willi RitterbexCDU
Anton RulandsCDU
Norbert RulandsCDU
Rudi RuzickaFDP
Iris ScheufenSPD
Patrick ScheufenSPD
Heinz-Josef SchlicherUB-Gangelt
Heinz SchmitzCDU
Michael SchröderCDU
Roger SchröderUB-Gangelt
Leo SchrotenUB-Gangelt
Gerhard SchützCDU
Oliver ThelenCDU
Bürgermeister Bernhard TholenCDU
Leo VaßenCDU
Wilfried WelterCDU
Hubert TholenSPD
Frank BienwaldCDU
Horst HelbigCDU
Werner MertensCDU
Heinz EidamsCDU
Heinrich AretzCDU
Gabriele DrießenCDU
Klaus GeltatSPD
Dieter GörtzFDP
Richard KehmerCDU
Gottfried LaumenCDU
Annelie SpaetgensSPD
Hans-Peter TholenCDU
Franz van den EyndenSPD
Ulrike BomannsCDU
Michael FaßbenderSPD
Sarah FormenSPD
Franz-Josef GerardsFDP
Helmut JansenFDP
Josef KreitenCDU
Heinz LaumenCDU
José LuxenburgFDP
Mohammad Nawaz NajiFDP
Hans-Peter PaulzenCDU
Heinz-Josef SchürgersFDP
Wolfgang SchwerCDU
Franz-Josef StevensCDU
Brigitte TellersCDU
Gerda ZillgensCDU
Hilde KehmerSPD
Robert TholenFDP
Karsten RehSPD
Günter ClaßenCDU
Dietrich GründlerSPD
Gerhard LöderUB-Gangelt
Josef MeertensCDU
Rene StegemannFDP
Lian HunoldFDP
Frank DonkersGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Nuran JörissenGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Heinz HubenUB-Gangelt
Karsten RehSPD
Josef RüttenCDU
Ludwig KaprotCDU
Josef BackhausFW-Gangelt
Ralf AretzUB-Gangelt
Dieter GörtzGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Torsten Hüsing 
Hans Dieter PlitzkeCDU
Ralf PlumCDU