Gemeinde Gangelt
Im Herzen Europas zwischen Maas und Rhein

Mandatsträger

Name Sortieren: nach Name absteigend Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft Sortieren: nach Partei/Waehlergemeinschaft aufsteigend 
Heinrich AretzCDU
Ralf AretzUB-Gangelt
Josef BackhausFW-Gangelt
Peter BeumersCDU
Frank BienwaldCDU
Christian BöhmUB-Gangelt
Marion BöhmFW-Gangelt
Ulrike BomannsCDU
Dr. Heiner BreickmannCDU
Günter ClaßenCDU
Heike DahlmannsFDP
Robert DahlmannsCDU
Günther DammersCDU
Vera DammersCDU
Yannick DietelUB-Gangelt
Ludwig DohmenFW-Gangelt
Michael DohmenFW-Gangelt
Frank DonkersGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Stephan DörflingFDP
Gabriele DrießenCDU
Jakob DrießenCDU
Heinz EidamsCDU
Stefan ErkensCDU
Wolfgang ErkensCDU
Michael FaßbenderSPD
Hermann-Josef FeiterCDU
Cornelius FormenSPD
Sarah FormenSPD
Tobias FormenSPD
Horst FrankGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Klaus GeltatSPD
Franz-Josef GerardsFDP
Elke GerrardsGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Willi GerrardsFDP
Dieter GörtzGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Dieter GörtzFDP
Dietrich GründlerSPD
Jürgen HagenCDU
Sven HagenSPD
Ingrid HeimGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Hans-Günter HeinenFW-Gangelt
Helga HeinenFW-Gangelt
Horst HelbigCDU
Johannes HermannsCDU
Harry HimpelCDU
Karl-Heinz HinzSPD
Leo HorrichsCDU
Heinz HubenUB-Gangelt
Lian HunoldFDP
Torsten Hüsing 
Helmut JansenFDP
Nuran JörissenGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Ludwig KaprotCDU
Ralf KaprotCDU
Hilde KehmerSPD
Holger KehmerCDU
Richard KehmerCDU
Jörg KrauseSPD
Josef KreitenCDU
Dieter KringsUB-Gangelt
Thomas KringsSPD
Uwe KrögerCDU
Jens KuypersCDU
Gottfried LaumenCDU
Heinz LaumenCDU
Gerhard LöderUB-Gangelt
José LuxenburgFDP
Ralf MaaßenSPD
Rainer ManselSPD
Rolf MarohnGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Josef MeertensCDU
Werner MertensCDU
Karl-Heinz MilthalerCDU
Franz MollsCDU
Sebastian MühlenbergCDU
Mohammad Nawaz NajiFDP
Heinz NießenUB-Gangelt
Dagmar OhlenforstCDU
Hans OhlenforstCDU
Schulleiter Franz OschmannCDU
Christian OttoSPD
Freya OttoSPD
Stefan PalloksCDU
Hans-Peter PaulzenCDU
Hermann-Josef PetersCDU
Achim PhilippenSPD
Hans Dieter PlitzkeCDU
Ralf PlumCDU
Andrea RehSPD
Karsten RehSPD
Karsten RehSPD
Jürgen RemarqueCDU
Karl-Rudolf RheimannUB-Gangelt
Hans RitterbexSPD
Hans-Willi RitterbexCDU
Anton RulandsCDU
Norbert RulandsCDU
Josef RüttenCDU
Rudi RuzickaGrün-Liberale Fraktion
Iris ScheufenSPD
Patrick ScheufenSPD
Heinz-Josef SchlicherUB-Gangelt
Heinz SchmitzCDU
Michael SchröderCDU
Roger SchröderUB-Gangelt
Leo SchrotenUB-Gangelt
Heinz-Josef SchürgersFDP
Gerhard SchützCDU
Wolfgang SchwerCDU
Annelie SpaetgensSPD
Rene StegemannFDP
Franz-Josef StevensCDU
Brigitte TellersCDU
Oliver ThelenCDU
Bürgermeister Bernhard TholenCDU
Hans-Peter TholenCDU
Hubert TholenSPD
Robert TholenFDP
Franz van den EyndenSPD
Leo VaßenCDU
Wilfried WelterCDU
Gerda ZillgensCDU